Rozlosování a výsledky přípravky

Kolo Domácí – hosté Den – datum – čas Výsledek
1.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – Sporting MB
Pátek 24. 8. 2018 17:00
2:11
2.kolo Chotětov/Bezno – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Neděle 2. 9. 2018 10:00
9:4
3.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – Benátky B
Pátek 7. 9. 2018 17:00
4:5
4.kolo
Židněves – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 15. 9. 2018 10:30
6:10
5.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – Čejetice
Pátek 21. 9. 2018 17:00
4:7
6.kolo
Řepov – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 29. 9. 2018 8:30
6:11
7.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – Struhy
Pátek 12. 10. 2018 16:30
2:3
8.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – Kochánky/Předměřice
Pondělí 15. 10. 2018 16:30
4:5
9.kolo
Pěčice – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 20. 10. 2018 8:30
6:5
10.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – Akuma MB
Sobota 26. 10. 2018 10:00
5:10
11.kolo Klášter – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá Pátek 2.11.2018 15:00 3:11
12.kolo SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – Kněžmost Pátek 9.11.2018 15:30
13.kolo
SKP MB – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 17.11.2018 8:30
14.kolo
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav „B“ – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 23. 3. 2019 13:00
15.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá  – TJ Sokol Chotětov/SK Bezno-Sovínky
Pátek 29. 3. 2019 16:00
16.kolo
SK Benátky nad Jizerou „B“ – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 6. 4. 2019 13:30
17.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – SK Židněves
Pátek 12. 4. 2019 17:00
18.kolo
TJ TJF Čechie Čejetice – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Neděle 21. 4. 2019 09:00
19.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – TJ Sokol Řepov
Pátek 26. 4. 2019 17:00
20.kolo
TJ Sokol Kochánky/SK JIZERA PŘEDMĚŘICE – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 4. 5. 2019 10:00
21.kolo
TJ Sokol Struhy – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Sobota 11. 5. 2019 10:00
22.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá – TJ Sokol Pěčice
Pátek 17. 5. 2019 17:00
23.kolo
SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá
Neděle 26. 5. 2019 15:00
24.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá  – SK Klášter n/J
Pátek 31. 5. 2019 17:00
25.kolo
TJ Sokol Kněžmost – SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá 
Sobota 8. 6. 2019 10:00
26.kolo
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/FK Slavoj Čistá  – SKP Mladá Boleslav „B“
Pátek 14. 6. 2019 17:00